Lanolin(TW-30)

Our Commitment:
1.Quick quotation: We will reply you within one working day after receiving your emails
2.Discount and Special offers:We always push many kinds of Special offers periodically,and inform you in earliest time.

For New Sales Promotion,New Product,And any other assistance.Welcome to Email us,Email: sales@boliseco.com

Products name:Lanolin(TW-30)
Specification:25kg
Function:Lanolin can make the skin smooth and tender. The earliest found it beautiful skin effect because someone found Australian sheep breeding workers hands than average commonly tender, after the study has found that is a function of lanolin. Industry to make advanced anti-rust oil, lubricants in low temperature, printing ink, fiber oil agent, leather fatliquoring agent, plastic plasticizer, rubber latex defoaming agent, etc. Medicine used for preparation on rheumatism paste, zinc oxide adhesive plaster, ointment base. Cosmetic grade of wool grease can be used for cold cream, anti-wrinkle cream, anti-cracking cream, cream shampoo, hair conditioner, hair cream, lipstick and advanced soap, etc. Commonly used as a water-in-oil type emulsifier, was excellent moist material. Can make for lack of natural moisture and dry or rough skin to soften and restoration. Through delay, it is not completely prevent moisture through the epidermal layer to maintain skin moisture.

Send enquiry online

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
Email: sales@boliseco.com
Tel: +86 592 536 5868
WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351

Product Category

Pharmaceutical Materials

Pharmaceutical

Materials

Cosmetic Materials

Cosmetic

Materials

Herbal<br />
Extracts
Herbal
Extracts
Food<br />
Additives
Food
Additives
Chemicals Materials
Chemicals
Materials
Formulas Series
Formulas
Series

Bolise Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86 592 536 5868
Tel: +86 189 6516 2351
E-mail: sales@boliseco.com